Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+13.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties