Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OAKS FOLD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+39.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+41.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0TE
← Back to All Properties