LYNDHURST, MERE ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+9.6%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+117.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+147.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1