34, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.8%
Price Change
+£189,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+326.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£189,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+16.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1