Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAK STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
-17.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+92.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950
+34.4%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+275.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0AZ
← Back to All Properties