Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+54.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+56.5%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties