34, SEALION APPROACH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+30.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,995
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1