Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+551.2%
Price Change
+£355,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+551.2%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£355,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties