Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAMSAY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+17.1%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+64.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7NE
← Back to All Properties