Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WELWYN CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+43.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+184.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7JU
← Back to All Properties