Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, LIMEFIELD MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-3.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-30.5%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AJ
← Back to All Properties