Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£6,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-6.8%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,600
-11.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4PZ
← Back to All Properties