Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RUSSELL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+416.0%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2BJ
← Back to All Properties