Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST ANNES COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+74.1%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UQ
← Back to All Properties