151, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,500+90.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+30.1%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1