7, THE PADDOCK, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£940,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.0%
Price Change
+£690,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£940,000+276.0%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Detached
+£690,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1