Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties