Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,500
+89.9%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+10.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+80.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£61,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,350
+15.7%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties