Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+239.9%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 27 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2EA
← Back to All Properties