11, ALVANLEY VIEW, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+83.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+15.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1