Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+65.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+62.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+2.6%
Sold on 17 October 1996
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9FP
← Back to All Properties