Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-32.2%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties