Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GRUNEISEN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+41.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+40.8%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8QG
← Back to All Properties