18, FURNERS MEAD, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+103.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500+153.0%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Detached
+£139,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,100
Sold on 1 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1