166, CHINN BROOK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.2%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+318.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+60.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1