106, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+158.4%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+12.1%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Detached
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1