Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+58.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties