54, BERNARD STREET, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+462.2%
Price Change
+£526,170 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£640,000+462.2%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£526,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,830+47.8%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£36,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1