Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLACK CAT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,025
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EA
← Back to All Properties