Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREYSTONES COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+30.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+63.6%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+44.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2HT
← Back to All Properties