Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WESTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+41.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+123.2%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BG
← Back to All Properties