Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HASELFOOT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+23.9%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+45.5%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+190.5%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4DE
← Back to All Properties