27, WOODBINE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000-31.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+123.5%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+10.4%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+144.4%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1