Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ASHDENE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-13.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1LY
← Back to All Properties