Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PAULINE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,050
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,050
+32.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-18.8%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8DN
← Back to All Properties