Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SADDLE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+82.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+148.9%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 9EY
← Back to All Properties