Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-1.6%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+36.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JF
← Back to All Properties