282, CITYGATE, 5, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-11.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1