Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE ELMS, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+3.6%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+74.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+83.5%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6JN
← Back to All Properties