82G, VICTORIA ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+39.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+185.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+27.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1