Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£292,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,250
+56.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Detached
+£78,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,495
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties