Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 71, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+40.2%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+172.0%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TL
← Back to All Properties