26, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500+100.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+135.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+9.7%
Sold on 14 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 14 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1