Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112A, HIGH STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£870,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0NB
← Back to All Properties