Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AUDLUM COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.6%
Price Change
+£37,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+166.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7PN
← Back to All Properties