12, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+35.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000+128.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-27.3%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+8.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+165.8%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1