20, CHURCH ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+37.4%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1