Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL1 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+50.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+49.6%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,495
Sold on 13 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PQ
← Back to All Properties