Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DAYBELL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+47.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+21.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6DZ
← Back to All Properties