123, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9ZB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+32.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+44.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1